Kursna lista

20. 11. 2017   Kupovni Srednji Prodajni Efektivni
Kupovni
Efektivni
Prodajni
Evropska unijaEUREUR 9781117.321118.5061119.6912117.321119.6912
SADUSDUSD 840198.469100.9938103.518698.469103.5186
Velika BritanijaGBPGBP 8261129.3327133.3327137.3327125.3327141.3327
ŠvajcarskaCHFCHF 756199.5206102.0724104.624299.0102105.1346
KanadaCADCAD 124176.623778.993581.363374.253983.7331
JapanJPYJPY 39210087.408590.111992.815300
AustralijaAUDAUD 036174.080676.371878.66371.789580.9541
DanskaDKKDKK 208115.445815.923516.401214.968116.8789
NorveškaNOKNOK 578111.854712.221312.587911.48812.9546
PoljskaPLNPLN 9851028.0011000
MađarskaHUFHUF 348100037.9681000
RusijaRUBRUB 64311.65111.70221.75331.5321.8724
HrvatskaHRKHRK 191114.165715.739717.313700
ŠvedskaSEKSEK 752111.605511.964412.323311.246512.6823
BiHBAMBAM 9771060.5912000
ČeškaCZKCZK 203104.6349000
KuvajtKWDKWD 41410334.1023000