Kursna lista

19. 9. 2017   Kupovni Srednji Prodajni Efektivni
Kupovni
Efektivni
Prodajni
Evropska unijaEUREUR 9781117.8451119.0355120.2259117.8451120.2259
SADUSDUSD 840196.885899.3701101.854496.8858101.8544
Velika BritanijaGBPGBP 8261130.483134.5186138.5542126.4475142.5897
ŠvajcarskaCHFCHF 7561100.8162103.4012105.9862100.2992106.5032
KanadaCADCAD 124178.344780.767783.190775.921685.6138
JapanJPYJPY 39210086.322188.991991.661700
AustralijaAUDAUD 036176.878979.256681.634374.501284.012
DanskaDKKDKK 208115.511715.991416.471115.031916.9509
NorveškaNOKNOK 578112.332812.714213.095611.951313.4771
PoljskaPLNPLN 9851027.7014000
MađarskaHUFHUF 348100038.4457000
RusijaRUBRUB 64311.65991.71121.76251.54011.8823
HrvatskaHRKHRK 191114.313115.903417.493700
ŠvedskaSEKSEK 752112.130212.505412.880611.755113.2557
BiHBAMBAM 9771060.8619000
ČeškaCZKCZK 203104.5543000
KuvajtKWDKWD 41410329.7382000